Classements du spot : Tous les spots

VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 50.46 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Raphael Thomas 46.96 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Frédéric Durozo 45.66 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 43.17 nds Le Pointeau speed
5 Damien Henry 41.67 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Damien Nico 41.36 nds Fromentine speed
7 Nicolas Morantin 41.03 nds Le Rouet speed
8 Yann44240 40.33 nds Le Rouet speed
9 Christophe LEGENDRE 39.10 nds Le Pointeau speed
10 Stephane Bernard 38.86 nds Le Pointeau speed
11 Cyrille Davoust 38.60 nds Le Pointeau speed
12 Matthieu Vinceneux 38.29 nds Pierrelatte slalom
13 Eric Alloing 35.84 nds Le Pointeau slalom
14 Olivier DEBIERRE 35.60 nds Saint-Colomban slalom
15 Marin Tessier 35.60 nds Pierrelatte slalom
16 Clement Fameau 35.56 nds Le Pointeau speed
17 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 35.02 nds Toulindac slalom
18 Damien Bolo 35.00 nds Toulindac slalom
19 Yoann haulbert 34.50 nds Le Pointeau slalom
20 Michael Coleman 34.36 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
21 Julien Joguet 34.28 nds Seaside Park slalom
22 Guillaume Roberti 34.23 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
23 Romuald 34.18 nds Lac de Maine slalom
24 Olivier LE PAGE 34.10 nds Le Pointeau speed
25 Cyril Michel 33.98 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
26 Vincent Thomas 33.93 nds Le Pointeau slalom
27 Frédéric Thomas 33.88 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
28 Yann Le Gall 33.76 nds Kouremenos slalom
29 Eric Blanchet 33.69 nds Port-la-Nouvelle slalom
30 Alexandre Chapuis 33.54 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
31 Tugdual Grall 33.51 nds Le Pointeau slalom
32 Damien Bernardi 32.58 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
33 Christophe Declercq 32.40 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais slalom
34 Seb Guilb 32.05 nds Sorlock slalom
35 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 31.30 nds Pierrelatte slalom
36 Gwendal Richard 31.18 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
37 Philippe Lemesle 30.74 nds Lac de Maine slalom
38 Franck Couvreur 30.54 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
39 Romain Hervé 30.48 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
40 Frederic Boisard 30.27 nds Lac de Maine slalom
41 Patrice F 30.20 nds Sorlock slalom
42 Fabrice Thomas 30.16 nds Centre Nautique slalom
43 Christophe 29.87 nds Kerhillio slalom
44 Jean-Michel M. 29.74 nds Sorlock slalom
45 El' Matelot 28.80 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
46 Christian Bader 28.75 nds Pierrelatte slalom
47 Jean David Rosenbaum 28.60 nds Sorlock slalom
48 Pierre-yves Le Donge 28.00 nds Pont Mahé slalom
49 Benoît Dx 27.92 nds Pont-Mahé slalom
50 Xavier Boutry 27.80 nds Seaside Park slalom
51 Gwenael Gourlay 27.45 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
52 SEBASTIEN FEL 26.70 nds Pierrelatte slalom
53 Marc Breton 26.67 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
54 Hadou Brunner 26.30 nds Sorlock foil
55 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 26.07 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
56 Franck Lecerf 25.98 nds Le Pointeau freeride
57 Christian Bader 25.54 nds Pierrelatte slalom
58 Stévan Le Meur 24.89 nds Le Casino kite
59 Yves E. 24.43 nds Saint-Colomban foil
60 Pascal Malcoste 23.60 nds Le Pointeau foil
61 Benoit Mahé 23.43 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
62 KEVIN PERRIN 23.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
63 Bao Quoc DO 22.66 nds L'Almanarre freeride
64 Mercier Valentin 20.11 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
65 David Vernet 19.91 nds Pierrelatte slalom
66 Emmanuel Broux 19.83 nds Le Pointeau freeride
67 Hu Go 17.18 nds Sablettes Choose...
68 Stéphane MENNA 16.18 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil

Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gaspard Dabbadie 43.54 nds L'Almanarre kite
2 Frédéric Durozo 42.90 nds Le Rouet speed
3 Raphael Thomas 42.73 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Eric Bellenger 39.43 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Yann44240 38.65 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Damien Henry 38.18 nds Le Rouet speed
7 Damien Nico 37.30 nds Fromentine speed
8 Nicolas Morantin 36.88 nds Le Rouet speed
9 Stephane Bernard 35.67 nds Le Pointeau speed
10 Christophe LEGENDRE 34.48 nds Le Pointeau speed
11 Cyrille Davoust 33.62 nds Le Pointeau speed
12 Clement Fameau 33.42 nds Le Pointeau speed
13 Matthieu Vinceneux 32.79 nds Pierrelatte slalom
14 Damien Bolo 32.71 nds Toulindac slalom
15 Michael Coleman 32.21 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
16 Vincent Thomas 31.74 nds Le Pointeau slalom
17 Cyril Michel 31.72 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
18 Olivier DEBIERRE 31.65 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
19 Marin Tessier 31.25 nds Pierrelatte slalom
20 Frédéric Thomas 31.23 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
21 Guillaume Roberti 31.19 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
22 Yoann haulbert 31.14 nds Pont-Mahé slalom
23 Alexandre Chapuis 31.04 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
24 Seb Guilb 30.82 nds Sorlock slalom
25 Eric Blanchet 30.74 nds Port-la-Nouvelle slalom
26 Yann Le Gall 30.70 nds Kouremenos slalom
27 Tugdual Grall 30.63 nds Le Pointeau slalom
28 Julien Joguet 30.46 nds Seaside Park slalom
29 Olivier LE PAGE 30.00 nds Le Pointeau speed
30 Romuald 29.92 nds Lac de Maine slalom
31 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 29.59 nds Toulindac slalom
32 Christophe Declercq 28.97 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais slalom
33 Fabrice Thomas 28.93 nds Centre Nautique slalom
34 Christophe 28.73 nds Kerhillio slalom
35 Damien Bernardi 28.52 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
36 Philippe Lemesle 28.34 nds Lac de Maine slalom
37 Romain Hervé 28.06 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
38 Patrice F 27.93 nds Sorlock slalom
39 Jean-Michel M. 27.66 nds Sorlock slalom
40 Franck Couvreur 27.44 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
41 Eric Alloing 27.20 nds Le Pointeau slalom
42 Frederic Boisard 27.09 nds Lac de Maine slalom
43 Gwenael Gourlay 26.67 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
44 Gwendal Richard 26.28 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
45 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 25.88 nds Pierrelatte slalom
46 Benoît Dx 25.66 nds Pont-Mahé slalom
47 Pierre-yves Le Donge 25.17 nds Pont Mahé slalom
48 Christian Bader 25.17 nds Pierrelatte slalom
49 El' Matelot 25.16 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
50 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 25.14 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
51 Xavier Boutry 24.99 nds Seaside Park slalom
52 Franck Lecerf 24.79 nds Le Pointeau freeride
53 SEBASTIEN FEL 24.67 nds Pierrelatte slalom
54 Jean David Rosenbaum 24.59 nds Sorlock slalom
55 Hadou Brunner 24.43 nds Sorlock foil
56 Yves E. 23.80 nds Saint-Colomban foil
57 Pascal Malcoste 23.28 nds Le Pointeau foil
58 KEVIN PERRIN 22.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
59 Benoit Mahé 21.81 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
60 Christian Bader 21.33 nds Pierrelatte slalom
61 Stévan Le Meur 20.40 nds Le Casino kite
62 Bao Quoc DO 19.34 nds L'Almanarre freeride
63 David Vernet 18.21 nds Pierrelatte slalom
64 Mercier Valentin 16.03 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
65 Stéphane MENNA 14.59 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
66 Marc Breton 14.19 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
67 Emmanuel Broux 11.00 nds Le Pointeau freeride
68 Hu Go 10.40 nds Sablettes Choose...

Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Frédéric Durozo 43.56 nds Le Rouet speed
2 Gaspard Dabbadie 42.55 nds L'Almanarre kite
3 Eric Bellenger 40.71 nds Le Rouet speed
4 Raphael Thomas 40.57 nds Le Rouet speed
5 Yann44240 37.98 nds Le Rouet speed
6 Damien Henry 37.20 nds Le Rouet speed
7 Nicolas Morantin 35.84 nds Le Rouet speed
8 Olivier DEBIERRE 32.43 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
9 Cyril Michel 31.40 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
10 Damien Bolo 31.37 nds Sorlock slalom
11 Frédéric Thomas 31.21 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
12 Stephane Bernard 31.12 nds Le Pointeau speed
13 Damien Nico 31.04 nds Sorlock slalom
14 Yoann haulbert 30.72 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
15 Eric Blanchet 30.68 nds Port-la-Nouvelle slalom
16 Christophe LEGENDRE 30.50 nds Le Pointeau speed
17 Julien Joguet 30.48 nds Seaside Park slalom
18 Matthieu Vinceneux 30.31 nds Pierrelatte slalom
19 Seb Guilb 29.69 nds Sorlock slalom
20 Alexandre Chapuis 29.67 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz slalom
21 Yann Le Gall 29.28 nds Kouremenos slalom
22 Michael Coleman 29.24 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
23 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 29.17 nds Toulindac slalom
24 Marin TESSIER 28.73 nds Pierrelatte slalom
25 Damien Bernardi 28.53 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
26 Clement Fameau 28.36 nds Le Pointeau slalom
27 Guillaume Roberti 28.34 nds Lac de Maine kitefoil
28 Christophe 28.29 nds Kerhillio slalom
29 Tugdual Grall 28.29 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
30 Franck Couvreur 28.24 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
31 Gwendal Richard 28.20 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
32 Fabrice Thomas 28.01 nds Centre Nautique slalom
33 Patrice F 27.86 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
34 Jean-Michel M. 27.49 nds Sorlock slalom
35 Vincent Thomas 27.13 nds Le Pointeau slalom
36 Romuald 26.99 nds Lac de Maine slalom
37 Christophe Declercq 26.69 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais slalom
38 Olivier LE PAGE 26.50 nds Le Pointeau speed
39 Eric Alloing 26.49 nds Le Pointeau slalom
40 Benoît Dx 26.27 nds Pont-Mahé slalom
41 El' Matelot 26.00 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
42 Xavier Boutry 25.97 nds Seaside Park slalom
43 Cyrille Davoust 25.97 nds Le Pointeau speed
44 Christian Bader 25.77 nds Pierrelatte slalom
45 Gwenael Gourlay 25.26 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
46 Pierre-yves Le Donge 25.09 nds Pont Mahé slalom
47 Philippe Lemesle 24.77 nds Lac de Maine slalom
48 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 23.99 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
49 Jean David Rosenbaum 23.89 nds Sorlock slalom
50 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 23.81 nds Pierrelatte slalom
51 Yves E. 23.69 nds Saint-Colomban foil
52 Marc Breton 23.65 nds La Vieille Nouvelle slalom
53 Hadou Brunner 23.38 nds Sorlock foil
54 Franck Lecerf 22.91 nds Le Pointeau slalom
55 Frederic Boisard 22.73 nds Lac de Maine slalom
56 Pascal Malcoste 22.68 nds Le Pointeau foil
57 Benoit Mahé 22.36 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts slalom
58 KEVIN PERRIN 22.20 nds Le Pointeau foil
59 Sébastien Fel 21.62 nds Pierrelatte slalom
60 Romain Hervé 20.08 nds La Grande Paroisse slalom
61 Stévan Le Meur 18.71 nds Sorlock kite
62 do 18.68 nds L'Almanarre freeride
63 Emmanuel Broux 17.88 nds Le Pointeau freeride
64 David Vernet 15.22 nds Pierrelatte slalom
65 Christian Bader 14.90 nds Pierrelatte slalom
66 Mercier Valentin 13.66 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais wingfoil
67 Stéphane MENNA 8.41 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
68 Hu Go 5.77 nds Sablettes freeride