Classements du spot : Tous les spots

VMax
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gwenael Gourlay 27.45 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
2 Hadou Brunner 26.30 nds Sorlock foil
3 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 26.07 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
4 Raphael Thomas 26.00 nds Goulien foil
5 Damien Bolo 25.88 nds Kerbilouët foil
6 Romuald 25.85 nds Le Verdon foil
7 Marin Tessier 25.05 nds Pierrelatte foil
8 Stephane Bernard 24.72 nds Barbâtre foil
9 Pierre-yves Le Donge 24.65 nds Villes-Martin foil
10 Yoann haulbert 24.57 nds Pont-Mahé foil
11 Yves E. 24.43 nds Saint-Colomban foil
12 Tugdual Grall 24.27 nds Barbâtre foil
13 Olivier DEBIERRE 23.82 nds Le Casino foil
14 Pascal Malcoste 23.60 nds Le Pointeau foil
15 KEVIN PERRIN 23.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
16 Nicolas Morantin 22.85 nds Le Pointeau foil
17 Clement Fameau 22.84 nds Le Pointeau foil
18 Christian Bader 21.33 nds Pierrelatte foil
19 Frederic Boisard 21.00 nds Lac de Maine foil
20 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 20.52 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
21 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 19.73 nds Pierrelatte foil
22 Philippe Lemesle 18.14 nds Lac de Maine foil
23 Damien Bernardi 17.28 nds Sion foil
24 Stéphane MENNA 16.18 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
25 Alexandre Chapuis 11.65 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz foil

Moyenne 5 x 10s
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gwenael Gourlay 26.67 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
2 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 25.14 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
3 Raphael Thomas 24.69 nds Goulien foil
4 Hadou Brunner 24.43 nds Sorlock foil
5 Yves E. 23.80 nds Saint-Colomban foil
6 Stephane Bernard 23.80 nds Barbâtre foil
7 Damien Bolo 23.59 nds Saint-Colomban foil
8 Pascal Malcoste 23.28 nds Le Pointeau foil
9 Tugdual Grall 23.18 nds Barbâtre foil
10 Romuald 22.86 nds Le Verdon foil
11 Marin Tessier 22.67 nds Pierrelatte foil
12 Pierre-yves Le Donge 22.30 nds Villes-Martin foil
13 KEVIN PERRIN 22.18 nds Le Pointeau foil
14 Clement Fameau 21.38 nds Le Pointeau foil
15 Olivier DEBIERRE 21.01 nds Le Casino foil
16 Yoann haulbert 20.91 nds Toulindac foil
17 Frederic Boisard 19.49 nds Lac de Maine foil
18 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 19.14 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
19 Christian Bader 18.10 nds Pierrelatte foil
20 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 17.73 nds Pierrelatte foil
21 Nicolas Morantin 17.51 nds Le Pointeau foil
22 Philippe Lemesle 17.26 nds Lac de Maine foil
23 Damien Bernardi 15.76 nds Sion foil
24 Stéphane MENNA 14.59 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
25 Alexandre Chapuis 10.38 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz foil

Meilleur 500m
# Rider Vitesse Spot
1 Gwenael Gourlay 25.26 nds Lac de la Forêt d'Orient foil
2 Jean-Baptiste FUSELIER 23.99 nds Notre-Dame-de-Monts foil
3 Yves E. 23.69 nds Saint-Colomban foil
4 Damien Bolo 23.49 nds Saint-Colomban foil
5 Hadou Brunner 23.38 nds Sorlock foil
6 Raphael Thomas 23.26 nds Goulien foil
7 Stephane Bernard 22.68 nds Barbâtre foil
8 Pascal Malcoste 22.68 nds Le Pointeau foil
9 Tugdual Grall 22.32 nds Barbâtre foil
10 KEVIN PERRIN 22.20 nds Le Pointeau foil
11 Romuald 21.91 nds Le Verdon foil
12 Nicolas Morantin 21.82 nds Le Pointeau foil
13 Pierre-yves Le Donge 20.92 nds Villes-Martin foil
14 Olivier DEBIERRE 20.88 nds Le Casino foil
15 Marin Tessier 20.75 nds Pierrelatte foil
16 Clement Fameau 20.65 nds Le Pointeau foil
17 Yoann haulbert 20.28 nds Toulindac foil
18 Frederic Boisard 17.18 nds Lac de Maine foil
19 Damien Bernardi 16.79 nds Sion foil
20 Christophe "monsieurtoff" Declercq 16.06 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
21 Philippe Lemesle 15.88 nds Lac de Maine foil
22 Christian Bader 15.76 nds Pierrelatte foil
23 Arnaud Le Torrivellec 14.37 nds Pierrelatte foil
24 Stéphane MENNA 8.41 nds Mazerolles-La Bézirais foil
25 Alexandre Chapuis 6.27 nds Les Moutiers-en-Retz foil